Enter your number to get our free mobile app

*Note - Due to numerous states/municipalities changing policies on groups gathering, we advise to check with venue before traveling*

KATS Concert Calendar
Wed., Mar. 25 - Built To Spill - Downtown/Boise, ID
Thu., Mar. 26 - Built To Spill - Treefort Main Stage/Boise, ID
Fri., Apr. 3 - Smells Like Nirvana (tribute) - Knitting Factory/Spokane, WA
Sat., Apr. 4 - Smells Like Nirvana (tribute) - Knitting Factory/Boise, ID
Sat., Apr. 4 - Adelitas Way - Perham Hall/Zillah, WA - Postponed until 10/10/20
Fri., Apr. 10 - Tesla - Legends Casino/Toppenish, WA - Postponed TFN
Thu., Apr. 23 - Five Finger Death Punch - Tacoma Dome/Tacoma, WA
Sat., Apr. 25 - Five Finger Death Puch - Veterans Memorial Coliseum/Portland, OR
Sat., Apr. 25 - Rage Against The Machine - MODA Center/Portland, OR
Tue., Apr. 28 - Rage Against The Machine - Tacoma Dome/Tacoma, WA
Fri., May 1 - Sturgill Simpson - Veterans Memorial Coliseum/Portland, OR
Fri. May 1 - Rage Against The Machine - Pacific Coliseum/Vancouver, B.C.
Sat., May 2 - Sturgill Simpson - The Gorge Amphitheater/George, WA
Thu., May 7 - In This Moment/Black Veil Brides - Roseland Theater/Portland, OR
Fri., May 8 - In This Moment/Black Veil Brides - Toyota Center/Kennewick, WA
Fri., May 8 - The Lemonheads - Lucky You Lounge/Spokane, WA
Sun., May 10 - In This Moment - Paramount Theater/Seattle WA
Fri., May 15 - Journey/The Pretenders - Sunlight Supply Amphitheater/Ridgefield, WA
Sat., May 16 - Journey/The Pretenders - The Gorge/George, WA
Mon., May 18 - Journey/The Pretenders - Rogers Arena/Vancouver, B.C.
Wed., May 20 - Journey/The Pretenders - ExtraMile Arena/Boise, ID
Tue., Jun. 2 - Starset - Knitting Factory Concert House/Spokane, WA
Wed., Jun. 3 - Pop Evil - Knitting Factory Concert House/Boise, ID
Thu., Jun. 4 - Pop Evil - Showbox at Market/Seattle, WA
Sat., Jun. 6 - Pop Evil Knitting Factory Concert House/Spokane, WA
Fri., Jun. 26 - Santana - Sunlight Supply Amphitheater/Ridgefield, WA
Sat., Jun. 27 - Santana - The Gorge Amphitheater/George, WA
Tue., Jul. 7 - The Black Keys - White River Amphitheater/Auburn, WA
Wed., Jul. 8 - The Black Keys - Sunlight Supply Amphitheater/Ridgefield, WA
Thu., Jul. 9 - Ozzy Osbourne/Judas Priest - Rogers Arena/Vancouver, B.C. *CANCELED*
Sat., Jul. 11 - Ozzy Osbourne/Judas Priest - Tacoma Dome/Tacoma *CANCELED*
Wed., Jul. 15 - Ozzy Osbourne/Judas Priest - Moda Center/Portland, OR *CANCELED*
Tue., Jul. 14 - Phish - Matthew Knight Arena/Eugene, OR
Wed., Jul. 15 - Phish - Matthew Knight Arena/Eugene, OR
Wed., Jul. 15 - Incubus/311 - White River Amphitheater/Auburn, WA
Fri., Jul. 17 - Green Day/Weezer/Fall Out Boy - T-Mobile Park/Seattle
Fri., Jul. 17 - Phish - The Gorge Amphitheater/George, WA
Sat., Jul. 18 - Phish - The Gorge Amphitheater/George, WA
Sun., Jul. 19 - Phish - The Gorge Amphitheater/George, WA
Tue., Jul. 21 - Primus "A Tribute to Kings"/Wolfmother - Outlaw Field/Boise, ID
Fri., Jul. 24 - Primus "A Tribute to Kings"/Wolfmother - Marymoor Park/Redmond, WA
Sat., Jul. 25 - Primus "A Tribute to Kings"/Wolfmother - McMenamins/Troutdale, OR
Sat., Jul. 25 - Megadeth/Lamb of God/Trivium - White River Amphitheater/Auburn, WA
Sun., Jul. 26 - Megadeth/Lamb of God/Trivium/In Flames - Moda Center/Portland, OR
Mon., Jul. 27 - Deftones/Gojira - Moda Center/Portland, OR
Tue., Jul. 28 - Deftones/Gojira - WAMU Theater/Seattle, WA
Tue., Jul. 28 - Primus "A Tribute to Kings"/Wolfmother - Spokane Pavilion/Spokane, WA
Wed., Jul. 29 - Primus "A Tribute to Kings"/Wolfmother-Les Schwab Amp./Bend, OR
Sun., Aug. 2 - Guns-'N-Roses - T-Mobile Park/Seattle, WA
Tue., Sep. 1 - Steve Miller Band - Save On Foods Memorial Center/Victoria, B.C.
Wed., Sep. 2 - Motley Crue/Def Leppard/Poison/Joan Jett - T-Mobile Park/Seattle, WA
Thu., Sep. 3 - Doobie Brothers w/ Michael McDonald - Ford Idaho Center/Nampa, ID
Fri., Sep. 4 - The Black Crowes - White River Amphitheater/Auburn, WA
Fri., Sep. 4 - Dave Matthews Band - The Gorge Amphitheater/George, WA
Sat. Sep. 5 - The Black Crowes - Sunlight Supply Amphitheater/Ridgefield, WA
Sat., Sep. 5 - Doobie Brothers w/ Michael McDonald - White River Amp./Auburn, WA
Sat., Sep. 5 - Dave Matthews Band - The Gorge Amphitheater/George, WA
Sun., Sep. 6 - Dave Matthews Band - The Gorge Amphitheater/George, WA
Sun., Sep. 6 - Doobie Bros. w/ Michael McDonald - Sunlight Supply Amp./Ridgefield, WA
Tue., Sep. 8 - Doobie Brothers w/ Michael McDonald - Spokane Arena/Spokane, WA
Wed., Sep. 9 - Dave Matthews Band - Les Schwab Amphitheater/Bend, OR
Fri., Sep. 11 - Nickelback/STP/Switchfoot - White River Amphitheater/Auburn, WA
Fri., Sep. 11 - Disturbed/Staind/Bad Wolves - Sunlight Supply Amphitheater/Ridgefield, WA
Sat., Sep. 12 - Nickelback/STP/Switchfoot - Sunlight Supply Amphitheater/Ridgefield, WA
Sat., Sep. 12 - Disturbed/Staind/Bad Wolves - White River Amphitheater/Auburn, WA
Tue., Sep. 15 - Nickelback/Stone Temple Pilots/Switchfoot - Spokane Arena/Spokane, WA
Tue., Sep. 15 - Sammy Hagar/Whitesnake/Night Ranger - Sunlight Supply/Ridgefield, WA
Wed. Sep. 16 - Sammy Hagar/Whitesnake/Night Ranger - White River Amp./Auburn, WA
Fri., Sep. 18 - Nickelback/STP/Switchfoot - Ford Idaho Center Arena - Nampa, ID
Sat., Sep. 19 - KISS/David Lee Roth - The Gorge/George, WA
Sun., Sep. 20 - KISS/David Lee Roth - Sunlight Supply Amphitheater/Ridgefield, WA
Tue., Sep. 22 - KISS/David Lee Roth - ExtraMile Arena/Boise, ID
Wed., Sep. 23 - Styx/REO Speedwagon - Washington State Fair/Puyallup, WA